Cable Finder

What type of a cable are you looking for?
Copper Cables
Reliable across all high-performance networking applications, Axiom’s durable patch cables come in multi-colored and snagless designs that facilitate hassle-free installation.
Fiber Optic Cables
Available in a wide array of leading connector types and duplex single mode and multimode laser-optimized options, Axiom optical cables empower ultra-efficient integration.
Direct Attach Copper Cables
Boasting ultra-low latency and a multitude of lengths to fit any application and environment, Axiom’s complete lines of direct attach copper cables (for both SFP+ and QSFP+) provide comprehensive flexibility and reliability.